TurnierINFO

Homburger - FIFA 21 - Cup

PS4 - Online

19.12.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Nikola & Ricardo (NikeeXy) - SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht 2
0 : 3
Yannick & Mike (acec_coaching) - DJK Gummersbach 1
# 2 Jannis & Marvin (xHOODHUNTER_678x) - SV Schönenbach 1
5 : 0
Christian & Eike (Bumm-Bumm-Bodo) - SSV Hochwald 2
# 3 Luigi & Robin (Italylui) - SV Frömmersbach 2
3 : 2
Tom & Thomas (Pack_Lucker3001) - TV Klaswipper 1
# 4 Lukas & Daniel (Crystal-Rage-Xx) - DJK Dürscheid 1
3 : 0
Ekrem & Jannik (Psn-Ekremoviiic) - TV Hoffnungsthal 1
# 5 Dennis & Leon (amest--) - TuS Elsenroth I
0 : 4
Dennis & Marc (marc_ldw23) - SV Schlebusch 1
# 6 Maurice & Etienne (Heisenberg211996) - SV Frielingsdorf 2
2 : 5
Patrick & Morice (PattiKroll10) - SV Morsbach 1
# 7 Jan & David (Drabka19) - BV 09 Drabenderhöhe 1
3 : 2
Yannick & Nicolas (besser_kehrer) - DJK Montania Kürten 1
# 8 Tim & Johannes (mimmic_15) - TuS Reichshof 2
0 : 4
Jonas & Niklas (InsaneFSHR) - SV Morsbach 2
# 9 Leon & Justin (LeonXhaka34) - SV Frielingsdorf 3
4 : 1
Frank & Michael (Dueres) - TuS Elsenroth 2
# 10 Tobias & Moritz (Six4_TW) - BV 09 Drabenderhöhe 2
3 : 2
(n.V.)
John & Darius (Jowa2000) - SSV Hochwald 1
# 11 Oliver & Can Miguel (olli_clgn) - VfL Engelskirchen 1
1 : 4
Daron & Dominik (Stoeckyy) - VfB Kreuzberg 1
# 12 Hakan & Kenan (sarvan-bih) - SSV 08 Bergneustadt 1
3 : 2
Vincent & Thomas (Vinc_GKZ) - TuS Reichshof 3
# 13 Ahmet & Mustafa (amocepunkt91) - Umutspor Troisdorf 1
3 : 0
Jan & Phillip (J1405M) - TSV Rönsahl 1
# 14 Robin & Jannik (Joker97_-) - ASC Loope 1
1 : 4
Hannes & Nikolas (DerHannes44) - SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht 3
# 15 Betim & Lars (Beto_Jr23) - TuS Homburg Bröltal 1
3 : 0
Dennis & Steffen (DeenHi) - SV Hermesdorf 1
# 16 Lukas & Kevin (LKoeni_98) - TuS Homburg Bröltal 2
2 : 7
Tolga & Ubeyd (Unaca) - VfL Engelskirchen 2
# 17 Luis & Philipp (LuisGamerHD7) - TuS Lindlar 2
1 : 0
Sebastian & Kevin (sebutze82) - VfL Berghausen-Gimborn 2
# 18 Daniel & Sebastian (Bitti2711) - VfL Berghausen 1
2 : 6
Mario & Eduard (MMissal93) - FC Wiedenest Othetal 1
# 19 Lukas & Kilian (TheuniLu) - DJK Wipperfeld 1
5 : 2
Ayoub & Younes (Younes-ra7) - SV Schönenbach 2
# 20 Moritz & Max (KingOfCrazyness_) - SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel 1
1 : 4
Kai & Cedric (XSu4rez7L_) - TUS Immekeppel 1
# 21 Christopher & Lars (Tofferzocker97) - RS 19 Waldbröl 2
3 : 2
(n.V.)
Trian & Jordi (FcHellasMalaka) - FV Wiehl 2000 1
# 22 Richard & Fabian (Rich_Njr) - TuS Lindlar 3
5 : 2
Andreas & Stefan (andone_14) - SC West Köln 1
# 23 René & Felix (DerGermanDiDi) - FV Wiehl 2000 3
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Manuele & Nick (Nick_Ritus) - Spvgg. Holpe-Steimelhagen 1
# 24 Pasqual & Savas ( Pasqualneymar ) - FV Bad Honnef 2
2 : 3
Marc &Julian (engelbertboss11) - RS 19 Waldbröl 1
# 25 Jan & Robin (SFA international) - SF Asbachtal 1
1 : 4
Pascal & Nico (XxCallinio8Xx) - SV Frielingsdorf 1
# 26 Marvin & Timo (EL_SOCCERIA) - SV Bechen 2
0 : 3
Julian & Leandro (ItZ_Snap197) - BSV Bielstein 1
# 27 Laurin & Julian (laurinschenk92) - SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht 1
1 : 4
Marcio & Tim (SherlockderPro) - TuS Lindlar 1
# 28 Emre & Melih (emory491) - SSV Overath 1
1 : 3
Fritz & Tobias (TobiK2403) - FV Bad Honnef 1
# 29 Nicola & Marco (Ms_GamiingMG) - TuS Weiershagen 2
7 : 1
Vadim & Nikita (vadimk19) - SV Blau-Weiß Hand 3
# 30 Samet & Okan (samet200242) - TV Hoffnungsthal 2
3 : 0
Ridvan & Ante (Fraenk54) - FV Wiehl 2000 4
# 31 Lukas & Kevin (LxKi--) - TuS Weiershagen 1
1 : 3
Luca & Lukas (iamlucaa19) - TuS Reichshof 1
# 32 Paskal & Janis (Pasbraz_9) - SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel 2
2 : 3
Marius & Tim (lawize) - FC Wiedenest-Othetal 2

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 33 Yannick & Mike (acec_coaching) - DJK Gummersbach 1
1 : 0
Jannis & Marvin (xHOODHUNTER_678x) - SV Schönenbach 1
# 34 Luigi & Robin (Italylui) - SV Frömmersbach 2
3 : 4
Lukas & Daniel (Crystal-Rage-Xx) - DJK Dürscheid 1
# 35 Dennis & Marc (marc_ldw23) - SV Schlebusch 1
1 : 0
Patrick & Morice (PattiKroll10) - SV Morsbach 1
# 36 Jan & David (Drabka19) - BV 09 Drabenderhöhe 1
4 : 2
Jonas & Niklas (InsaneFSHR) - SV Morsbach 2
# 37 Leon & Justin (LeonXhaka34) - SV Frielingsdorf 3
0 : 1
Tobias & Moritz (Six4_TW) - BV 09 Drabenderhöhe 2
# 38 Daron & Dominik (Stoeckyy) - VfB Kreuzberg 1
1 : 5
Hakan & Kenan (sarvan-bih) - SSV 08 Bergneustadt 1
# 39 Ahmet & Mustafa (amocepunkt91) - Umutspor Troisdorf 1
5 : 2
Hannes & Nikolas (DerHannes44) - SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht 3
# 40 Betim & Lars (Beto_Jr23) - TuS Homburg Bröltal 1
3 : 0
Tolga & Ubeyd (Unaca) - VfL Engelskirchen 2
# 41 Luis & Philipp (LuisGamerHD7) - TuS Lindlar 2
5 : 1
Mario & Eduard (MMissal93) - FC Wiedenest Othetal 1
# 42 Lukas & Kilian (TheuniLu) - DJK Wipperfeld 1
0 : 7
Kai & Cedric (XSu4rez7L_) - TUS Immekeppel 1
# 43 Christopher & Lars (Tofferzocker97) - RS 19 Waldbröl 2
0 : 1
Richard & Fabian (Rich_Njr) - TuS Lindlar 3
# 44 René & Felix (DerGermanDiDi) - FV Wiehl 2000 3
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Marc &Julian (engelbertboss11) - RS 19 Waldbröl 1
# 45 Pascal & Nico (XxCallinio8Xx) - SV Frielingsdorf 1
2 : 1
Julian & Leandro (ItZ_Snap197) - BSV Bielstein 1
# 46 Marcio & Tim (SherlockderPro) - TuS Lindlar 1
1 : 0
Fritz & Tobias (TobiK2403) - FV Bad Honnef 1
# 47 Nicola & Marco (Ms_GamiingMG) - TuS Weiershagen 2
1 : 4
Samet & Okan (samet200242) - TV Hoffnungsthal 2
# 48 Luca & Lukas (iamlucaa19) - TuS Reichshof 1
2 : 3
Marius & Tim (lawize) - FC Wiedenest-Othetal 2

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 49 Yannick & Mike (acec_coaching) - DJK Gummersbach 1
1 : 2
Lukas & Daniel (Crystal-Rage-Xx) - DJK Dürscheid 1
# 50 Dennis & Marc (marc_ldw23) - SV Schlebusch 1
1 : 0
Jan & David (Drabka19) - BV 09 Drabenderhöhe 1
# 51 Tobias & Moritz (Six4_TW) - BV 09 Drabenderhöhe 2
3 : 1
Hakan & Kenan (sarvan-bih) - SSV 08 Bergneustadt 1
# 52 Ahmet & Mustafa (amocepunkt91) - Umutspor Troisdorf 1
3 : 1
Betim & Lars (Beto_Jr23) - TuS Homburg Bröltal 1
# 53 Luis & Philipp (LuisGamerHD7) - TuS Lindlar 2
0 : 4
Kai & Cedric (XSu4rez7L_) - TUS Immekeppel 1
# 54 Richard & Fabian (Rich_Njr) - TuS Lindlar 3
1 : 0
Marc &Julian (engelbertboss11) - RS 19 Waldbröl 1
# 55 Pascal & Nico (XxCallinio8Xx) - SV Frielingsdorf 1
0 : 1
Marcio & Tim (SherlockderPro) - TuS Lindlar 1
# 56 Samet & Okan (samet200242) - TV Hoffnungsthal 2
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Marius & Tim (lawize) - FC Wiedenest-Othetal 2

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 57 Lukas & Daniel (Crystal-Rage-Xx) - DJK Dürscheid 1
2 : 3
Dennis & Marc (marc_ldw23) - SV Schlebusch 1
# 58 Tobias & Moritz (Six4_TW) - BV 09 Drabenderhöhe 2
1 : 4
Ahmet & Mustafa (amocepunkt91) - Umutspor Troisdorf 1
# 59 Kai & Cedric (XSu4rez7L_) - TUS Immekeppel 1
6 : 2
Richard & Fabian (Rich_Njr) - TuS Lindlar 3
# 60 Marcio & Tim (SherlockderPro) - TuS Lindlar 1
1 : 2
Marius & Tim (lawize) - FC Wiedenest-Othetal 2

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 61 Dennis & Marc (marc_ldw23) - SV Schlebusch 1
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Ahmet & Mustafa (amocepunkt91) - Umutspor Troisdorf 1
# 62 Kai & Cedric (XSu4rez7L_) - TUS Immekeppel 1
4 : 1
Marius & Tim (lawize) - FC Wiedenest-Othetal 2

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 63 Dennis & Marc (marc_ldw23) - SV Schlebusch 1
5 : 1
Marius & Tim (lawize) - FC Wiedenest-Othetal 2

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 64 Ahmet & Mustafa (amocepunkt91) - Umutspor Troisdorf 1
1 : 2
Kai & Cedric (XSu4rez7L_) - TUS Immekeppel 1

Sieger

1. Platz
Kai & Cedric (XSu4rez7L_) - TUS Immekeppel 1
2. Platz
Ahmet & Mustafa (amocepunkt91) - Umutspor Troisdorf 1
3. Platz
Dennis & Marc (marc_ldw23) - SV Schlebusch 1